FIRST ROUND SECOND ROUND QUARTERS SEMIS FINALS SEMIS QUARTERS SECOND ROUND FIRST ROUND  
                     
    WARREN 48     ARKANSAS 4A PLAYOFFS     23 GOSNELL    
    (7-3, 8:1, #8, 15.805, .600)           (9-2, 3:1, #7, 15.885, .600)    
  (8-3, 3:3, #14, 15.635, .456)  @ Warren WARREN 31   CHAMPION   0 STAR CITY  @ Gosnell    
  HIGHLAND 7 (8-4, 4:4, #16, 15.548, .489)     BOONEVILLE   (9-4, 8:3, #15, 15.562, .533)   56 STAR CITY  
  Home team on top DARDANELLE 13     (15-0, 4:1, #3, 15.983, .525)     28 STAR CITY Home team on top  
  DARDANELLE 21               24 GENTRY  
                  (6-5, 1:4, #21, 15.144, .511)  
       @ Warren WARREN 27   14 DOLLARWAY  @ Dollarway      
            (13-1, 2:1, #1, 16.350, .491)        
  ARKADELPHIA 35               47 DOLLARWAY  
  Home team on top ARKADELPHIA 28           44 DOLLARWAY Home team on top  
  DUMAS 0       UPDATED DEC. 22       21 JONESBORO WESTSIDE  
  (2-9, 8:5, #37, 14.438, .467) (12-1, 7:1, #1, 16.482, .500)           (6-5, 3:5, #22, 15.067, .500)  
     @ Arkadelphia ARKADELPHIA 24       36 DOLLARWAY  @ Dollarway    
                     
  NEWPORT 30 (9-3, 2:3, #13, 15.655, .490)           (9-3, 7:3, #17, 15.540, .511) 30 ASHDOWN  
  Home team on top NEWPORT 12     (11-4, 8:1, #7, 15.727, .601)   7 ASHDOWN Home team on top  
  POTTSVILLE 20       WARREN 12       0 FARMINGTON  
  (8-3, 4:3, #12, 15.690, .511)    @ Warren    @ Dollarway     (6-4-1, 1:3, #20, 15.176, .478)  
        7 p.m. Friday   7 p.m. Friday        
          BOONEVILLE 14          
  PRAIRIE GROVE  49     Postponed until Dec. 13   Postponed until Dec. 13     42 BOONEVILLE  
  Home team on top PRAIRIE GROVE 12     7 p.m., Dec. 20     35 BOONEVILLE Home team on top  
  PULASKI ROBINSON 15 (10-2, 1:1, #6, 15.909, .533)     War Memorial Stadium       13 CLINTON  
  (6-5, 7:5, #25, 14.950, .433)     Little Rock       (4-7, 2:5, #27, 14.851, .524)  
     @ Prairie Grove VALLEY VIEW 37       35 BOONEVILLE      
                     
  VALLEY VIEW 35             (9-3, 8:2, #10, 15.774, .489) 48 HAMBURG  
  Home team on top VALLEY VIEW 14           14 HAMBURG Home team on top  
  GRAVETTE 7               12 MENA  
  (3-8, 1:5, #28, 14.776, .556)   (12-3, 3:2, #4, 15.937, .528)         (5-6, 4:5, #26, 14.907, .444)  
       @ Valley View VALLEY VIEW 20   43 BOONEVILLE  @ Booneville      
                     
  LONOKE 49               53 MALVERN  
  Home team on top LONOKE 13           21 MALVERN Home team on top  
  POCAHONTAS 7 (9-3, 2:2, #18, 15.399, .468)           (9-3, 7:2, #11, 15.695, .533) 21 MONTICELLO  
  (5-6, 3:4, #24, 14.974, .500) (10-3, 4:2, #9, 15.788, .489)       (11-2, 1:2, #5, 16.082, .344)   (4-7, 8:4, #33, 14.601, .500)  
     @ Lonoke MAUMELLE 17       0 LINCOLN  @ Malvern    
                     
  MAUMELLE 31       ARKANSAS 4A PLAYOFFS       27 LINCOLN  
  Home team on top MAUMELLE 34     (W-L, CONF:SEED, NN RANK, NN INDEX, OPP WIN %)     41 LINCOLN Home team on top  
  STUTTGART 10               14 NASHVILLE  
  (4-7, 2:4, #23, 14.997, .489)             (6-5, 7:4, #19, 15.305, .540)  
  FIRST ROUND SECOND ROUND QUARTERS SEMIS FINALS SEMIS QUARTERS SECOND ROUND FIRST ROUND  
  November 15, 2013 November 22, 2013 November 29, 2013 December 13, 2013 December 20, 2013 December 13, 2013 November 29, 2013 November 22, 2013 November 15, 2013